New York

877 - 888 of 1200 listings
Premium listings
  • Rules for the EVENTS section

    Rules for the EVENTS section

    Fun for ALL New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    The "EVENTS" section is NOT an advertising showcase! This section is mainly dedicated to amateur initiatives and / or FREE public interest EVENTS. The casting announcements for aspiring actors, actresses, models, etc. WILL BE PUBLISHED ONLY IN PARTNE...

  • lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Women New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN I'm lesbian NO SINGLE MEN Hi, I'm Emily, 31 years old and I love playing with another woman (lesbian or bi). Now that craigslist is gone, ...

Listings
  • Seeking Well Hung Bi Guys - mw4m - 50/37 - New City NY

    Seeking Well Hung Bi Guys - mw4m - 50/37 - New City NY

    Couples looking for Men New City (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hi Guys, We are a couple, white guy early 50's and asian lady 37. We are looking for horny bisexual guys any age 18+ for a one month stay. Yes, you will live with us for a month, have sex with my wife when ever SHE wants and how she likes. You guesse...

  • Couple seeking company - mw4mw - 25/23 - Bronx NY

    Couple seeking company - mw4mw - 25/23 - Bronx NY

    Couples looking for Couples New York City (Bronx) (New York) July 17, 2026

    We are a young couple seeking another couple to play with. Today is our anniversary and we would like to have some fun! We can exchange info and photos.

  • Looking for sex on a regular - m4w - 35 - Yonkers NY

    Looking for sex on a regular - m4w - 35 - Yonkers NY

    Men looking for Women Yonkers (New York) July 17, 2026

    35 years old looking for a hot freaky woman who I can eat ur ass and pussy and make u come all night, love to please leave a number

  • SINGLE MOM Looking For A GOOD SEX PARTNER - w4m - 35 - Brooklyn NY

    SINGLE MOM Looking For A GOOD SEX PARTNER - w4m - 35 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I am a single mom, looking for someone to sex with me. I live alone and have my own car so I can travel if needed. Want a good fuck totally free, I do not want money. If you Real & interested,, Age no problem….

  • Looking for a hot stud to hang out with - w4m - 44 - Brooklyn NY

    Looking for a hot stud to hang out with - w4m - 44 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Feeling lonely and Sad

  • Great time - m4w - 47 - Staten Island NY

    Great time - m4w - 47 - Staten Island NY

    Men looking for Women New York City (Staten Island) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Any woman out there want and old fashion fuck date then hit me up leave number for faster response

  • Young Model Type Chick Yasmin - w4m - 19 - Buffalo NY

    Young Model Type Chick Yasmin - w4m - 19 - Buffalo NY

    Women looking for Men Buffalo (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hi, I'm Yasmin, and I wanna be your pretty little princess. I'm a local 19 year old college student in Buffalo. I enjoy entertaining nice local gentlemen. I can host at my apartment, or I can meet you at a safe place in public. What ever works for yo...

  • Hello, Welcome to my my profile. Allow me to introduce myself... - w4m - 22 - Bronx NY

    Hello, Welcome to my my profile. Allow me to introduce myself... - w4m - 22 - Bronx NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Bronx) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I am Karisma, I am in my twenties, of a native American and African decent , well educated, and cultured.  My stunning feminine features and flawless skin are just the beginning. You will love my style, intelligence, natural charm and sense of humor....

  • Let's share each other - mw4mw - 40/38 - Bronx NY

    Let's share each other - mw4mw - 40/38 - Bronx NY

    Couples looking for Couples New York City (Bronx) (New York) July 17, 2026

    We're looking to explore a bit, and want to invite another couple to play. We do this quite regularly, but its the first time we tried with this site. Reach out to us if you think we could be a good match.

  • I need oral relief by an older white cocksucker who can host & swallow - m4m - 38 - Manhattan NY

    I need oral relief by an older white cocksucker who can host & swallow - m4m - 38 - Manhattan NY

    Men looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    i'm a horny & ✓healthy eastindian-american guy with nice loads and an easy-to-suck ✓cut cock needing regular/occasional oral relief now by a **white cocksucker 45-67** ✓who can let me cum in his mouth to preferably swallow my semen at his place -...

  • Friend wants a threesome - mw4m - 47/45 - Staten Island NY

    Friend wants a threesome - mw4m - 47/45 - Staten Island NY

    Couples looking for Men New York City (Staten Island) (New York) July 17, 2026

    We cannot host but my friend wants to get high and get fucked you most host text me for more info Must be descreet

  • Swinger black party - mw4mw - 36/35 - Queens NY

    Swinger black party - mw4mw - 36/35 - Queens NY

    Couples looking for Couples New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    We wanna host a swinger party at home this weekend, starting at 7 pm Saturday, we can stay all night long and all Sunday until 5 pm. Wife is back from business trip, and wanna have some fun.