New York

745 - 756 of 1200 listings
Premium listings
  • Rules for the EVENTS section

    Rules for the EVENTS section

    Fun for ALL New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    The "EVENTS" section is NOT an advertising showcase! This section is mainly dedicated to amateur initiatives and / or FREE public interest EVENTS. The casting announcements for aspiring actors, actresses, models, etc. WILL BE PUBLISHED ONLY IN PARTNE...

  • lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Women New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN I'm lesbian NO SINGLE MEN Hi, I'm Emily, 31 years old and I love playing with another woman (lesbian or bi). Now that craigslist is gone, ...

Listings
  • My pussy needs eating - w4w - 37 - Bronx NY

    My pussy needs eating - w4w - 37 - Bronx NY

    Women looking for Women New York City (Bronx) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Looking for an uncomplicated casual hook up. I'll make your juices flow. It's Ok if it's your first time. I can guide you. NOT Interested in couples or males

  • looking for mujer madura - m4w - 52 - Brooklyn NY

    looking for mujer madura - m4w - 52 - Brooklyn NY

    Men looking for Women New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    52 y.o. white guy looking for Hispanic mature women FWB

  • I’m a horny mature girl, I love squirting - w4m - 46 - Manhattan NY

    I’m a horny mature girl, I love squirting - w4m - 46 - Manhattan NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    MY WET **** IS READY TO TAKE IN SOME GOOD HARD COCK THAT WANT SOME JUICES. ALL STYLE ARE WELCOME AND I HAVE NO LIMIT. I'M READY TO DO WHAT YOUR GF OR WIFE CANT DO. TEXT ME WHEN YOU ARE READY FOR FULL FUN

  • Down to fuck - w4m - 28 - Queens NY

    Down to fuck - w4m - 28 - Queens NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Naughty victoria seek for big dick, i'm available for hookup.

  • Wife wants BBC - mw4m - 39/37 - Queens NY

    Wife wants BBC - mw4m - 39/37 - Queens NY

    Couples looking for Men New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Wife wants a bbc and much be long and thick and must be able to last long tonight ..........

  • Bj mom for totally free fun - w4m - 33 - Brooklyn NY

    Bj mom for totally free fun - w4m - 33 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hello Guys, I'm 33 years old unhappy sweet horny mom. Looking for some disceet fun. If you interested cntact me. I can't host but I can travel daytime or evening. No guys younger than me.

  • hot threesome tonight- mw4m - 39/38 - Manhattan NY

    hot threesome tonight- mw4m - 39/38 - Manhattan NY

    Couples looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    We're married, but like to experiment from time to time with another. Her fantasy is to be dominated by two men at once. He's slim, muscular and hairy. She's tight but hairy downstairs, so must be Ok with that. Once we have pictures we will judge and...

  • I am sexy looking for some bedroom fun - w4m - 29 - Brooklyn NY

    I am sexy looking for some bedroom fun - w4m - 29 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I m a single lady looking for sex partner. I am sexy looking for some bedroom fun. I need a guy that s hung and have experience¸ come play with me Any available time tomorrow ... message me if we can get together ... or do you want to cum tonight ?--...

  • Friends With Benefits - w4m - 23 - Brooklyn NY

    Friends With Benefits - w4m - 23 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hey guys, I am a sweet and hot girl. With my perfect body I will drive you crazy :-) I Like Succking & Cuddling With motion touching. I'll suckk your dickk and you will fuckk my pussyyy & satisfy Me...Waiting For Your Fast Reply. I can host o...

  • You must host - m4w - 25 - Manhattan NY

    You must host - m4w - 25 - Manhattan NY

    Men looking for Women New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Young 25 pussy eating monster looking for someone in ny Jersey or Connecticut for casual hook ups no sign up ddf

  • Separated mom looking for discrete fun - w4m - 28 - Queens NY

    Separated mom looking for discrete fun - w4m - 28 - Queens NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hey, this is my first time trying something like this. I'm separated mom. I have this idea of finding an guy in similar situation who needs a little closeness. If you're what I'm looking for I will reply with pics. If you like then we can figure out ...

  • Married And Need 2 be Discreet - w4m - 33 - Bronx NY

    Married And Need 2 be Discreet - w4m - 33 - Bronx NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Bronx) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I'm married and need to be discreet. I've had a fantasy for a while now to suck off a complete stranger and take his load in my mouth. I don't want to have sex with you so don't ask please. Just suck you, take it in my mouth and even swallow please b...