New York

817 - 828 of 1200 listings
Premium listings
  • Rules for the EVENTS section

    Rules for the EVENTS section

    Fun for ALL New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    The "EVENTS" section is NOT an advertising showcase! This section is mainly dedicated to amateur initiatives and / or FREE public interest EVENTS. The casting announcements for aspiring actors, actresses, models, etc. WILL BE PUBLISHED ONLY IN PARTNE...

  • lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Women New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) July 17, 2026

    NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN I'm lesbian NO SINGLE MEN Hi, I'm Emily, 31 years old and I love playing with another woman (lesbian or bi). Now that craigslist is gone, ...

Listings
  • Everything you need - w4w - 34 - Manhattan NY

    Everything you need - w4w - 34 - Manhattan NY

    Women looking for Women New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Adventurous, sexy, and serious woman looking for some fun. Not playing games. Hit me up.

  • Sexy mom looking for anal fuck - w4m - 39 - Staten Island CA

    Sexy mom looking for anal fuck - w4m - 39 - Staten Island CA

    Women looking for Men New York City (Staten Island) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I'm 39 years old sexy milf looking for a buddy or possibly more. just bored of my situation hoping to meet someone who can bring back that spark i once had & fuck me hard. Knock me now.

  • Anyone want to meet for coffee - w4m - 28 - Yonkers NY

    Anyone want to meet for coffee - w4m - 28 - Yonkers NY

    Women looking for Men Yonkers (New York) July 17, 2026

    OK, WTH heres my ad. Any MEN out there??? Im not a slut just a ordinary girl who hasnt been screwed in a while. I hate the club scene and shitfaced idiots. I just need to be satisfied, not looking a commitment!! I have fantastic tits.If I like your r...

  • Younger for older mature women - m4w - 28 - Buffalo NY

    Younger for older mature women - m4w - 28 - Buffalo NY

    Men looking for Women Buffalo (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hi I am in 28 year old single white male from the South Buffalo area. About 170lbs athletic build 5ft8 tall Excellent hygiene and stamina very serious let me know if you're still looking and are interested?

  • Latin couple looking for couples - mw4mw - 39/39 - Queens NY

    Latin couple looking for couples - mw4mw - 39/39 - Queens NY

    Couples looking for Couples New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    We're in our late 30's DDF. He's straight and she's very bi. Looking for other couples to have fun with. No single males.

  • Horny and Sexy Young Girl - w4m - 24 - Staten Island NY

    Horny and Sexy Young Girl - w4m - 24 - Staten Island NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Staten Island) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hey, I'm Nicole 24 years old Sweet and very Sexy. I am Lovely, super hot and beautiful. A real unforgettable experience. 100% REAL PHOTOS. If You Want to Meet (Anytime)Text ME

  • Young horny male seeking to please female - m4w - 24 - Fishkill NY

    Young horny male seeking to please female - m4w - 24 - Fishkill NY

    Men looking for Women Fishkill (New York) July 17, 2026

    Looking for an ongoing nsa relationship with a female between 20-60 I am ddf expect the same In shape 24 half Hispanic I live in Hudson valley but also travel up to Schenectady area so if you’re within an hour of that I’m willing to travel I can not ...

  • Want to eat your pussy - m4w - 48 - Queens NY

    Want to eat your pussy - m4w - 48 - Queens NY

    Men looking for Women New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I'm looking for a good, clean, dd free, maybe long term, lady friend, that enjoy to get eaten out (it's my fetish)I love making women feel good. I'll happily massage you and give you some intense oral! I want grip onto your thighs and slide my tongue...

  • I want to fuck - w4m - 29 - Manhattan NY

    I want to fuck - w4m - 29 - Manhattan NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    I can host and I can travel

  • Looking for tonight Quickie creampie swap wanted - mw4mw - 32/31 - Queens NY

    Looking for tonight Quickie creampie swap wanted - mw4mw - 32/31 - Queens NY

    Couples looking for Couples New York City (Queens) (New York) July 17, 2026

    Both straight, hwp & ddf. She is on birth control, so you can cum in her pussy. looking for a similar cpl. We can host or come to you. We are looking for tonight after 11 or 12 midnight

  • Young Model Type Chick Yasmin - w4m - 19 - Buffalo NY

    Young Model Type Chick Yasmin - w4m - 19 - Buffalo NY

    Women looking for Men Buffalo (New York) July 17, 2026

    Hi, I'm Yasmin, and I wanna be your pretty little princess. I'm a local 19 year old college student in Buffalo. I enjoy entertaining nice local gentlemen. I can host at my apartment, or I can meet you at a safe place in public. What ever works for yo...

  • I need oral relief by an older white cocksucker who can host & swallow - m4m - 38 - Manhattan NY

    I need oral relief by an older white cocksucker who can host & swallow - m4m - 38 - Manhattan NY

    Men looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) July 17, 2026

    i'm a horny & ✓healthy eastindian-american guy with nice loads and an easy-to-suck ✓cut cock needing regular/occasional oral relief now by a **white cocksucker 45-67** ✓who can let me cum in his mouth to preferably swallow my semen at his place -...