Grand Junction

157 - 168 of 235 listings
Listings
  • I swallow - m4m - 25 - Grand Junction CO

    I swallow - m4m - 25 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    Looking for a cock to give a slow and sloppy blowjob too. Will take facial or swallow.

  • Release - m4m - 48 - Grand Junction CO

    Release - m4m - 48 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    I need release I have a small cock if you are up for this and not to thick or to long I was hoping you could fuck me for my first time text 97one 2zero1 52osix

  • Wanting Cock for Wife - mw4m - 50/50 - Grand Junction CO

    Wanting Cock for Wife - mw4m - 50/50 - Grand Junction CO

    Couples looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    We are a couple needing someone that will give wife a good fucking

  • Looking for cock - m4m - 49 - Grand Junction CO

    Looking for cock - m4m - 49 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    I am a bottom who likes to suck and bend ovwr looking for a guy who needs relief

  • Huge cummers big loads - m4m - 45 - Grand Junction CO

    Huge cummers big loads - m4m - 45 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    Sucking cock.. uncut is great but all cock is good No B's No Drama no talk just you getting off. Yes I will swallow huge cummer a + Please be able to host or meet somewhere If this ad is up I haven't had my fill yet

  • looking for a large cock this weekend for wife - mw4m - 45/42 - Grand Junction CO

    looking for a large cock this weekend for wife - mw4m - 45/42 - Grand Junction CO

    Couples looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    We are coming to town this weekend and looking for big hard cock for wife to play with. We are mid forties but she does not look it. Petite, hot with nice tits. You must be decent looking with average to fit body. Get and stay hard. Would be good if ...

  • Any women want to play with us.- mw4w - 53/47 - Grand Junction CO

    Any women want to play with us.- mw4w - 53/47 - Grand Junction CO

    Couples looking for Women Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    I'm celebrating a special day today. And my husband said I can have whatever I wanted in bed tonight. And I want another woman. Simple as that. Looking for this evening. Of interested, please send a pic. Doesn't have to be nude, just so we can see yo...

  • Looking to have my first time! - m4mw - 19 - Grand Junction CO

    Looking to have my first time! - m4mw - 19 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Couples Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    Im 19 years old looking to have sex for the first time! Down for pretty much anything. Must be ddf and able to host. I cannot host but can travel anywhere no problem. If you respond with pics i will do the same!

  • Looking for a discreet friend - m4m - 30 - Grand Junction CO

    Looking for a discreet friend - m4m - 30 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Men Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    Like it said a discreet hook up to have fun with 30yr 6ft masculine

  • Anything goes - m4w - 35 - Grand Junction CO

    Anything goes - m4w - 35 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Group Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    I love to fuck i am horny and would love to eat a pussy while being filled

  • Uncut thick7+in cock 4 TS/CD - m4t - 38 - Grand Junction CO

    Uncut thick7+in cock 4 TS/CD - m4t - 38 - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Trans Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    Daddy needs a smooth tight ass to fuck and a warm mouth to cum in I've got a big thick load of warm man milk for the right gurl so dress up sexy and invite me over baby I'll give you all u can eat

  • MMF - m4mw - Grand Junction CO

    MMF - m4mw - Grand Junction CO

    Men looking for Couples Grand Junction (Colorado) August 16, 2026

    Bi male looking for kinky good looking couple. Pictures to trade 49 STD free and clean no drama just fun