New York

229 - 240 of 1200 listings
Premium listings
  • Rules for the EVENTS section

    Rules for the EVENTS section

    Fun for ALL New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) September 14, 2026

    The "EVENTS" section is NOT an advertising showcase! This section is mainly dedicated to amateur initiatives and / or FREE public interest EVENTS. The casting announcements for aspiring actors, actresses, models, etc. WILL BE PUBLISHED ONLY IN PARTNE...

  • lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    lesbian for woman .......maybe a SUPER couple - w4w - 31 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Women New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) September 14, 2026

    NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN NO SINGLE MEN I'm lesbian NO SINGLE MEN Hi, I'm Emily, 31 years old and I love playing with another woman (lesbian or bi). Now that craigslist is gone, ...

Listings
  • Eat my fat pussy & fuck me - Escort - 40 - Bronx NY

    Eat my fat pussy & fuck me - Escort - 40 - Bronx NY

    Women New York City (Bronx) (New York) September 18, 2026

    Any man who wants to show what I'm worth- can eat me and fuck this pussy - just don't forget to leave my worth on the nightstand.

  • Is someone up to domme me this morning - m4t - 49 - Brooklyn NY

    Is someone up to domme me this morning - m4t - 49 - Brooklyn NY

    Men looking for Trans New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) September 18, 2026

    No limits. Pleas fuck my face, make me gag, cum on my face, piss it off, Ass-to-mouth required. Degrade me

  • Want a trans to domme me - m4t - Brooklyn NY

    Want a trans to domme me - m4t - Brooklyn NY

    Men looking for Trans New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) September 18, 2026

    Married man whose wife is away for the weekend. When I party, I become a sub for cock (but am otherwise a domme). Would love this for tonight (5/2). I am in Brooklyn.

  • Fun an more fun - m4mw - 38 - Richmond Hill NY

    Fun an more fun - m4mw - 38 - Richmond Hill NY

    Men looking for Couples Richmond Hill (New York) September 18, 2026

    Hi I am 38 years old live in queens eam cool handsome down to Earth I love to suck pussy and ass an fuck so good please hit me up

  • My pussy out and make me cum - w4m - 25 - Bronx NY

    My pussy out and make me cum - w4m - 25 - Bronx NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Bronx) (New York) September 18, 2026

    I would either like you to lick my pussy out and make me cum or offer up my arse and pussy for you to fuck, depending on my mood. Age or race unimportant. You may or may not get sucked off to, depends on how I feel at the time..

  • Your Next Addiction - w4m - Bronx NY

    Your Next Addiction - w4m - Bronx NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Bronx) (New York) September 18, 2026

    I’m fun, playful, and love good vibes only. I’m not here for drama, just looking to connect with someone who’s open-minded, adventurous, and ready to enjoy the moment. I can be sweet, I can be wild — depends on the chemistry. Let’s laugh, flirt, and ...

  • Meet up anytime - w4m - 23 - Manhattan NY

    Meet up anytime - w4m - 23 - Manhattan NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) September 18, 2026

    I'm a lot like Burger King; you can have me your way My favorite place to be is in my bed, but I think I'd like being in yours, Call me a campfire, because after you get close to me, you'll want more.

  • Single Sexy Hot Girl - w4m - 26 - Queens NY

    Single Sexy Hot Girl - w4m - 26 - Queens NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Queens) (New York) September 18, 2026

    I'm looking for Enjoy Tonight. I am very Romantic. Passionate Kissing...shower for two, Whats Your fav position? tex me///////////

  • YOUR BIG HARD BLACK TS D!CK FOR MY TIGHT WHITE @SS - m4t - 42 - Bronx NY

    YOUR BIG HARD BLACK TS D!CK FOR MY TIGHT WHITE @SS - m4t - 42 - Bronx NY

    Men looking for Trans New York City (Bronx) (New York) September 18, 2026

    I love my ts ladies with a complexion and a big hard dick. The darker the berry, the sweeter the juice. Please let me take good care of your beautiful shemeat. I'm a good-looking white man, 42 years old, 6'3" tall, 230 pounds, in good shape, athletic...

  • Looking For Me? msz Pretty pussy - w4m - Bronx NY

    Looking For Me? msz Pretty pussy - w4m - Bronx NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Bronx) (New York) September 18, 2026

    100% Clean & Waxed !! Had A Long Day? Looking To Have Some Fun? Juicy wet pussy for you to slide in 347 229 0412 347 229 0412

  • Looking For A male Thats Looking For A Good Time - w4m - 33 - Manhattan NY

    Looking For A male Thats Looking For A Good Time - w4m - 33 - Manhattan NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Manhattan) (New York) September 18, 2026

    Yes I m real and interested, I m married, but bored and horny looking to meet a guy with dirty stories to get off on. I need a man who is attractive and discreet for a long term fwb. I am an easy going and beautiful woman with many different interest...

  • Down to meetup - w4m - 36 - Brooklyn NY

    Down to meetup - w4m - 36 - Brooklyn NY

    Women looking for Men New York City (Brooklyn) (New York) September 18, 2026

    Seeking arrangements with someone cool,sweet and close to me.Im very clean,safe and I don’t have any disease,same thing applies to you You got to be clean,safe and with no disease.i don’t meet married men,Im a companion who will never leave you feeli...